Schützenkreis Paderborn

Rundenwettkampf KK-Auflage 2018

Stand 21.03.2019

 Mannschaftstabelle Kreisklasse 1 
 Rang   Mannschaft     Ringe   
1  SBr Hövelhof I      4999       
2  SSV St. Hub. Kirchborchen I      4927       
3  SSV St. Hub. Kirchborchen II      4767       
4  SSV Bad Lippspringe I      4744       
5  Maspern Sportschützen I      4682     
 
 Mannschaftsergebnisse Kreisklasse 1 
 Dg-Nr   Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Ringe 
 1    SSV Bad Lippspringe I    SBr Hövelhof I    774 - 835  
 1    SSV St. Hub. Kirchborchen I    SSV St. Hub. Kirchborchen II    827 - 806  
 
 2    SSV St. Hub. Kirchborchen I    SSV Bad Lippspringe I    814 - 776  
 2    SSV St. Hub. Kirchborchen II    Maspern Sportschützen I    795 - 782  
 
 3    SSV St. Hub. Kirchborchen I    Maspern Sportschützen I    838 - 785  
 3    SBr Hövelhof I    SSV St. Hub. Kirchborchen II    839 - 792  
 
 4    Maspern Sportschützen I    SSV Bad Lippspringe I    796 - 790  
 4    SBr Hövelhof I    SSV St. Hub. Kirchborchen I    802 - 789  
 
 5    SSV Bad Lippspringe I    SSV St. Hub. Kirchborchen II    812 - 792  
 5    Maspern Sportschützen I    SBr Hövelhof I    758 - 836  
 
 6    SBr Hövelhof I    SSV Bad Lippspringe I    837 - 808  
 6    SSV St. Hub. Kirchborchen II    SSV St. Hub. Kirchborchen I    804 - 829  
 
 7    SSV Bad Lippspringe I    SSV St. Hub. Kirchborchen I    784 - 830  
 7    Maspern Sportschützen I    SSV St. Hub. Kirchborchen II    781 - 778  
 7   SBr Hövelhof I     Maspern Sportschützen I      850 - 780  

Einzelergebnisse

Senioren I 1 2 3 4 5 6 7      Summe
1. Horenkamp Helmut SBr Hövelhof   272   264 241 260 272 262 1330
2. Eickmann Rolf Maspern Sportschützen   261 256 270 261 263 266 1321
3. Wöstenkühler Gerd Maspern Sportschützen   261 255 249 237 250 250 1265
Senioren II
1. Lummer Rudi SBr Hövelhof   284   285 285 279 289 290 1433
2. Berhörster Erwin SSV Bad Lippspringe 284 276   277 279 282 272 1398
3. Brock Wilfried SBr Hövelhof   277   278 276 280 265 282 1393
4. Schmitz Willi SSV St. Hub. Kirchborchen 272 266 258   275 276 264 1353
5. Lüthen Hubert SSV St. Hub. Kirchborchen 274 270 270   268 267 267 1349
6. Knaub Eckehard SSV Bad Lippspringe 259 262   250 264 264 259 1308
Senioren III
1. Willeke Conrad SSV St. Hub. Kirchborchen 278 276 284 261   279 281 1398
2. Vorbeck Anton SBr Hövelhof   274   276 269 277 283 278 1388
3. Lohmann Franz SSV St. Hub. Kirchborchen 274 274 280 261   272 280 1380
4. Neumann Gert SSV St. Hub. Kirchborchen 275 264 274 274   275 280 1378
5. Finke Josef SSV St. Hub. Kirchborchen 266 264 274 267   275 269 1351
6. Mante Günter Maspern Sportschützen   260 274 277 260 267 265 1343
7. Schnellmann Horst SSV St. Hub. Kirchborchen 260 259 264   249 261 247 1293
8. Volmari Franz SSV Bad Lippspringe 231 238   263 269 262 253 1285

Wertung erfolgte über die besten 5 Wettkämpfe