Schützenkreis Paderborn

Rundenwettkampf KK-Auflage 2019

Stand 03.10.2019

 Mannschaftstabelle Kreisklasse 1 
 Rang   Mannschaft     Ringe   Schnitt 
1
 SSV St. Hub. Kirchborchen I      4137     827.40  
2
 SBr Hövelhof I        4105     821.00  
3
 SBr Hövelhof II      4056     811.20  
4
 SSV St. Hub. Kirchborchen II      4741     790.17  
5
 SSV Bad Lippspringe I       3895     779.00  
 
 Mannschaftsergebnisse Kreisklasse 1 
 Dg-Nr   Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Ringe 
 1    SSV Bad Lippspringe I    SBr Hövelhof II    783 - 794  
 1    SBr Hövelhof I    SSV St. Hub. Kirchborchen II    811 - 782  
 
 2    SBr Hövelhof I    SSV Bad Lippspringe I    827 - 785  
 2    SSV St. Hub. Kirchborchen II    SSV St. Hub. Kirchborchen I    789 - 822  
 
 3    SBr Hövelhof I    SSV St. Hub. Kirchborchen I    821 - 827  
 3    SBr Hövelhof II    SSV St. Hub. Kirchborchen II    817 - 789  
 
 4    SSV St. Hub. Kirchborchen I    SSV Bad Lippspringe I    832 - 770  
 4    SBr Hövelhof II    SBr Hövelhof I    804 - 828  
 
 5    SSV Bad Lippspringe I    SSV St. Hub. Kirchborchen II    774 - 782  
 5    SSV St. Hub. Kirchborchen I    SBr Hövelhof II    827 - 814  
 
 6    SBr Hövelhof II    SSV Bad Lippspringe I    827 - 783  
 6    SSV St. Hub. Kirchborchen II    SBr Hövelhof I    785 - 818  
 
 7    SSV Bad Lippspringe I    SBr Hövelhof I    0 - 0  
 7    SSV St. Hub. Kirchborchen I    SSV St. Hub. Kirchborchen II    829 - 814  
 
 

Einzelergebnisse

 Rang   Name    Verein   Schnitt   E 1   E 2   E 3   E 4   E 5   E 6   E 7 
 1    Müller Heinz    SBr Hövelhof    285.00    282    288    285    286        284      
 2    Schmüdderich Josef    SBr Hövelhof    277.80    269        281    272    277    290      
 3    Willeke Conrad    SSV St. Hub. Kirchborchen    276.40        277    277    271    277        280  
 4    Neumann Gert    SSV St. Hub. Kirchborchen    275.80        269    277    279    276        278  
 5    Finke Josef    SSV St. Hub. Kirchborchen    275.20        276    273    282    274        271  
 6    Horemkamp Helmut    SBr Hövelhof    272.20    269    272    274    274        272      
 7    Berhörster Erwin    SSV Bad Lippspringe    269.60    272    279        260    268    269      
 8    Lüthen Hubert    SSV St. Hub. Kirchborchen    268.17    257    271    271        263    270    277  
 9    Förster Robert    SBr Hövelhof    267.80    263        269    278    260    269      
 10    Osdick Heinz-Georg    SBr Hövelhof    265.60    262        267    254    277    268      
 11    Vorbeck Anton    SBr Hövelhof    263.80    260    267    262    268        262      
 12    Schmitz Willi    SSV St. Hub. Kirchborchen    262.50    273    263    259        265    255    260  
 13    Schnellmann Horst    SSV St. Hub. Kirchborchen    258.17    249    255    259        251    266    269  
 14    Kostowsky Peter    SSV St. Hub. Kirchborchen    257.17    252    248    261        254    260    268  
 15    Volmari Franz    SSV Bad Lippspringe    256.00    260    252        261    251    256      
 16    Knaub Eckehard    SSV Bad Lippspringe    253.40    251    254        249    255    258      
 17    Schröder Josef    SSV St. Hub. Kirchborchen    222.00        222                216    228